Tables_old

ACFL Division 3

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Points Against Points Diff Points
Munterconnacht
16
12
2
2
299
186
113
26
Mountnugent
16
12
2
2
257
182
75
26
Laragh Utd
16
12
3
1
252
175
77
25
Ballymachugh
16
9
6
1
234
192
42
19
Arva
16
8
7
1
192
215
-23
17
Kildallan
16
3
11
2
192
239
-47
8
Templeport
16
4
12
0
173
223
-50
8
Maghera
16
3
11
2
181
243
-62
8
Corlough
16
3
12
1
147
272
-125
7

ACFL Reserve Division 3

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Points Against Points Diff Points
Laragh Utd
13
10
2
1
233
133
100
21
Ballyhaise
13
10
2
1
163
125
38
21
Killinkere
13
9
2
2
168
133
35
20
Redhills
13
8
2
3
171
141
30
19
Templeport
13
7
4
2
133
116
17
16
Killeshandra
13
8
5
0
163
165
-2
16
Arva
13
8
5
0
141
145
-4
16
Bailieboro
13
7
6
0
122
142
-20
14
Crosserlough
13
4
6
3
121
147
-26
11
Mullahoran
13
4
8
1
121
137
-16
9
Killygarry
13
4
9
0
148
200
-52
8
Ballymachugh
13
1
9
3
65
98
-33
5
Mountnugent
13
1
10
2
155
201
-46
4
Munterconnacht
13
1
12
0
59
80
-21
2
Kildallan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Minor League Division 4

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Points Against Points Diff Points
Cuchullains
6
4
0
2
106
75
31
10
Knockbride
6
3
1
2
120
112
8
8
Kildallan
6
3
2
1
116
98
18
7
Belturbet
6
2
1
3
90
92
-2
7
Mullahoran
6
2
4
0
97
125
-28
4
Cootehill
6
1
4
1
134
121
13
3
Laragh Utd
6
1
4
1
88
128
-40
3

Under 16 League Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Points Against Points Diff Points
Ramor United
7
6
0
1
172
89
83
13
Templeport
7
5
2
0
153
100
53
10
Laragh Utd
7
4
3
0
130
95
35
8
Crosserlough
7
3
2
2
96
90
6
8
Bailieboro
7
3
3
1
131
105
26
7
Redbridge
7
2
4
1
107
201
-94
5
Cavan Gaels
7
1
5
1
100
146
-46
3
O Raghallaigh Gaels
7
1
6
0
91
154
-63
2

Under 14 Roinn B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Points Against Points Diff Points
Laragh Utd
7
7
0
0
151
71
80
14
Killygarry
7
5
2
0
171
114
57
10
Belturbet
7
4
2
0
127
106
21
8
Knockbride
7
4
3
0
107
106
1
8
Lacken
7
3
4
0
123
129
-6
6
Bailieboro
7
2
5
0
70
113
-43
4
Templeport
7
1
5
0
94
130
-36
2
Drumlane
7
0
5
0
40
114
-74
0